Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Auction for Inconel Scrap (Quantity: 2.97 Mt)
Posting Date: 27 Jan 2025
Deadline: 07 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113803601
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/TVC/THE KERALA MINERALS AND METALS LIMITED/15/TP UNIT, NEAR NH47/24-25/51907[483669]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 300000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Inconel Scrap
GST-18%
Pre Bid EMD-Rs.300000/-
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/TVC/THE KERALA MINERALS AND METALS LIMITED/15/TP UNIT, NEAR NH47/24-25/51907[483669]
Opening Date & Time : 07-02-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 07-02-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 25-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 06-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : THE KERALA MINERALS AND METALS LIMITED
Location : TP UNIT, NEAR NH47
Street : SANKARAMANGALAM, CHAVARA
City : KOLLAM - 691583
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 04762686722 - 04762686733
Fax : 04762680101, 0476 2686721
Email : contact@kmml.com
Contact Person : ROBY IDICULA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections