Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Inconel 718 Solid Ring Scrap (Quantity: 138 Kg)
Posting Date: 21 Feb 2025
Deadline: 28 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 115176193
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/INDO GERMAN TOOL ROOM AURANGABAD/9/AURANGABAD/24-25/58109[490173]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Inconel 718 solid ring scrap
Approx Qty :- 138 Kg
Location :- ADMIN. DEPT., INDO GERMAN TOOL ROOM, P-31, CHIKALTHANA MIDC, AURANGABAD (M.S.), Mob. 9326017742, ADMIN. DEPT. INDO GERMAN TOOL ROOM, P-31, CHIKALTHANA MIDC, AURANGABAD (M.S.) PH. 0240-2610104
As is where is basis
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding.
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/INDO GERMAN TOOL ROOM AURANGABAD/9/AURANGABAD/24-25/58109[490173]
Opening Date & Time : 28-02-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 28-02-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 21-02-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 27-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INDO GERMAN TOOL ROOM AURANGABAD
Location : AURANGABAD
Street : P31 MIDC INDUSTRIAL AREA, CHIKALTHANA
City : AURANGABAD - 431006
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 02402486832
Fax : 02402484028
Email : gm@igtr-aur.org
Contact Person : Dr.Ajay D Jewalikar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections