Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Hydraulic Vertical Surface Grinder, Hydraulic Vertical Surface Grinder (Approximate Weight 1, 500 Kgs.) (Make/Model/Type -Hmtgvs3002373)
Hsn Code : 84602100, (Qty: 1 No) Digital...
Posting Date: 16 Jul 2025
Deadline: 05 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 122748795
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/HAL LCA TEJAS DIVISION/1/YEMALUR ROAD SIGNAL/25-26/18251[515693]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hydraulic Vertical Surface Grinder, Hydraulic Vertical Surface Grinder (Approximate Weight 1, 500 Kgs.) (Make/Model/Type -HMTGVS3002373)
HSN CODE : 84602100, (Qty: 1 NO) Digital Copier With Printer, Digital Copier With Printer (Photocopier Machine) (Make/Model/Type-C-Studio-225)
HSN CODE : 84433290, (Qty: 1 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/HAL LCA TEJAS DIVISION/1/YEMALUR ROAD SIGNAL/25-26/18251[515693]
Opening Date & Time : 05-08-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-08-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 02-07-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 16-07-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HAL LCA TEJAS DIVISION
Location : YEMALUR ROAD SIGNAL
Street : POST BAG NO. 3791, NEAR YEMALUR ROAD
City : MARATHAHALLI POST, BANGALORE - 560037
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 080-22323609
Fax :
Email : sanjay.saha@hal-india.co.in
Contact Person : SANJAY SAHA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections