Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for Hydraulic Punching Machine (Quantity: 1 No)
Posting Date: 07 Feb 2025
Deadline: 27 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 114372073
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/BSNL T.F.(KGP)./17/KHARAGPUR/24-25/54557[486420]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hydraulic Punching Machine
GLOBAL PRE-BID EMD IS APPLICABLE
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/BSNL T.F.(KGP)./17/KHARAGPUR/24-25/54557[486420]
Opening Date & Time : 27-02-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 27-02-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 08-02-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 26-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BSNL T.F.(KGP).
Location : KHARAGPUR
Street : NIMPURA INDUSTRIAL GROWTH CENTRE
City : KHARAGPUR - 721301
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9434752232
Fax : 03222233320
Email : sdedisptfkgp@gmail.com
Contact Person : K C MAHALIK
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections