Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for Hydraulic Jack, Ratchet Cylinder, Compressor Pump Etc. (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2025
Deadline: 02 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 117378709
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/Haldia Dock Complex, Kolkata Port Trust/3/Haldia/25-26/3040[499917]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hydraulic Jack, Ratchet Cylinder, Compressor pump etc. ..............(PLEASE SEE AUCTION SPECIFIC TERMS FOR DETAILS)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/Haldia Dock Complex, Kolkata Port Trust/3/Haldia/25-26/3040[499917]
Opening Date & Time : 02-05-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 02-05-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 09-04-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 30-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Haldia Dock Complex, Kolkata Port Trust
Location : Haldia
Street : O/o. M.M. Divn. 2nd Floor, Jawahar Tower,
City : P.O. Haldia Township, Dist. Midnapore(E) - 721607
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9434031203
Fax : 03224-263266
Email : mrahaman.hdc@kolkataporttrust.gov.in
Contact Person : Sk. M. Rahman
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections