Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Hite Vision Interactive Touch Screen, Hite Vision Interactive Touch Screen MODEL NO.: TWB-NB80 SERIAL NO.: H80UK2FU614082 LOCATION: P N MARG, JAMNAGAR, 361008, Gujarat, INDIA...
Posting Date: 09 May 2026
Deadline: 22 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 140957190
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/M P SHAH MEDICAL COLLEGE JAMNAGAR/1/MEDICAL CAMPUS JAMNAGAR/26-27/8037[578498]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hite Vision Interactive Touch Screen, Hite Vision Interactive Touch Screen
MODEL NO.: TWB-NB80
SERIAL NO.: H80UK2FU614082
LOCATION: P N MARG,
JAMNAGAR, 361008, Gujarat, INDIA, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/M P SHAH MEDICAL COLLEGE JAMNAGAR/1/MEDICAL CAMPUS JAMNAGAR/26-27/8037[578498]
Opening Date & Time : 22-05-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-05-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 21-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : M P SHAH MEDICAL COLLEGE JAMNAGAR
Location : MEDICAL CAMPUS JAMNAGAR
Street : P N MARG
City : JAMNAGAR - 361008
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 02882553515
Fax : 02882540036
Email : dean.health.jamnagar@gmail.com
Contact Person : Vishnu N Khetiya
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections