Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Highend Enterprise infrastructure Hardware, Highend Enterprise infrastructure Hardware devices mainly Datacentre Hardware Contact Person and Mob - Name: Smt Neethu S Contact No: 976945...
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146622006
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/Bank of India/5/electronic city phase 1/26-27/24812[595722]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 11250.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Highend Enterprise infrastructure Hardware, Highend Enterprise infrastructure Hardware devices mainly Datacentre Hardware
Contact Person and Mob - Name: Smt Neethu S Contact No: 9769451893 Neethu.S4@bankofindia.bank.in
Name: Sh. Vasantha B M Contact No: 8618592170 Vasantha.M@bankofindia.bank.in
Contact Person and Mob - Name Sh Vasant Khatavkar Contact No: 9448090232
Smt Neha Kumari (VignanNagar Branch Manager) - 8494855577
Name: Sh Chiranjeev Pradhan (Vignannagar Branch) - 8763280321
More than 2 Personnel are not allowed for Pre-Bid Inspection., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/Bank of India/5/electronic city phase 1/26-27/24812[595722]
Opening Date & Time : 13-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 13-08-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 10-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 12-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Bank of India
Location : electronic city phase 1
Street : DXC Technology, 39/40, HP Avenue, Electronic City, Bangalore
City : Bangalore - 560100
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9769451893
Fax :
Email : Neethu.s4@bankofindia.bank.in
Contact Person : Neethu s
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections