Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Auction for Hepa Filter (Quantity: 10 No)
Posting Date: 29 Mar 2025
Deadline: 11 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 116951080
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/TVC/AI ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED/1/OPP KSEB , CHACKAI/25-26/1627[498461]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hepa Filter,
This is air purifier filter containing metal portion and filter material. To be disposed as per norms of local authority for air purifier filters.
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/TVC/AI ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED/1/OPP KSEB, CHACKAI/25-26/1627[498461]
Opening Date & Time : 11-04-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 11-04-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 29-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 10-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : AI ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED
Location : OPP KSEB, CHACKAI
Street : AIESL TRV MRO, OPP KSEB, CHACKAI
City : trivandrum - 695007
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7777078992
Fax :
Email : MMD.TRV@AIESL.IN
Contact Person : SEEMA MARAR
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections