Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Auction for Heavy Scrap - Carbon Steel Ms (Quantity: 30 Mt)
Posting Date: 25 Apr 2025
Deadline: 30 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 118207064
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/HYD/ARTSON LIMITED/1/Nashik/25-26/6085[503094]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Heavy Scrap - Carbon steel (MS)
HSN Code : 7204
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/HYD/ARTSON LIMITED/1/Nashik/25-26/6085[503094]
Opening Date & Time : 30-04-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 30-04-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 24-04-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 29-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ARTSON LIMITED
Location : Nashik
Street : D-5, MIDC, AMBAD
City : Nashik - 422010
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9121176997
Fax :
Email : vishnuc@artson.net
Contact Person : Vishnu C
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections