Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Hdpe Granule (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 05 Apr 2025
Deadline: 09 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 117284691
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/CENTRAL WAREHOUSING CORPORATION/1/NEAR APMC FRUIT MARKET/25-26/2719[499591]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
HDPE GRANULE(36 Plts)
Lot no. REGU5094401 / SEGU4224986
Qty : 50550 Kgs
Location :-
CWC Distripark, Sector 7, Dronagiri Node, Navi Mumbai-400 707
Contact Person- Mr. Rohit Upadhyay: 9892180645
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/CENTRAL WAREHOUSING CORPORATION/1/NEAR APMC FRUIT MARKET/25-26/2719[499591]
Opening Date & Time : 09-04-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 09-04-2025::18:00:00
Inspection From Date : 05-04-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 08-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Auction Wise
Pre Bid EMD Amount : 200, 000.00
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CENTRAL WAREHOUSING CORPORATION
Location : NEAR APMC FRUIT MARKET
Street : SECTOR 20, NEAR APMC FRUIT MARKET, VASHI
City : NAVI MUMBAI - 400703
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9892180645
Fax : 022-27840862
Email : cwc.busronm@cewacor.nic.in
Contact Person : Sh. Rohit Upadhyay
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections