Auction for HCL COMPUTERS WEB CAMERA etc, HCL COMPUTERS, ...

The MSTC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has issued a Government E-Auction Notice for Auction for HCL COMPUTERS WEB CAMERA etc, HCL COMPUTERS, 1/3 N COLOUR CCD CAMARA with 12 channel switch and speaker with each camera (complete system), 16 CHANNEL DVR etc. Prospective bidders... in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

This Auction Notification (Tender ID: MSTC/WRO/Kendriya Vidyalaya no 1/2/Devlali/25-26/43727[542096] | Ref ID: 133273899).. The notice was published on 07 Jan 2026, and the e-auction is scheduled to begin on 19 Jan 2026 through the designated e-procurement / e-auction portal.

This public sector e-auction in India provides an opportunity for eligible bidders, contractors, traders, and suppliers to participate in a transparent online bidding process. Interested participants are advised to carefully review the eligibility criteria, asset details, reserve price (if applicable), registration process, EMD requirements, and bidding terms before the auction start date.

Businesses seeking government auction opportunities in India should regularly monitor this listing for corrigendum updates, document downloads, and auction participation guidelines.

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Auction for HCL COMPUTERS WEB CAMERA etc, HCL COMPUTERS, 1/3 N COLOUR CCD CAMARA with 12 channel switch and speaker with each camera (complete system), 16 CHANNEL DVR etc. Prospective bidders...

Posting Date: 07 Jan 2026

Deadline: 19 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

RefID: 133273899

Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/Kendriya Vidyalaya no 1/2/Devlali/25-26/43727[542096]

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

HCL COMPUTERS WEB CAMERA etc, HCL COMPUTERS, 1/3 N COLOUR CCD CAMARA with 12 channel switch and speaker with each camera (complete system), 16 CHANNEL DVR etc.

Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding.
GST to be paid as per RCM, (Qty: 1 LOT) VOLTAS WINDOW AC WITH VOLTAGE STABLIZERS, VOLTAS WINDOW AC WITH VOLTAGE STABLIZERS

Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding.
GST to be paid as per RCM, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/Kendriya Vidyalaya no 1/2/Devlali/25-26/43727[542096]
Opening Date & Time : 19-01-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 19-01-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 02-01-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 17-01-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Kendriya Vidyalaya no 1
Location : Devlali
Street : RC ROAD, NEAR DEVI MANDIR, BHAGUR
City : Nashik - 422401
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9650524206
Fax :
Email : devlalikv1@gmail.com
Contact Person : Principal

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections