Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Hardness Tester Model Mic20, Intrinsically Safe Digital Camera as Per Description (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 26 Apr 2025
Deadline: 05 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 118259886
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD/5/Vadodara/25-26/5616[502613]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hardness Tester Model MIC20 -01 No
Intrinsically safe digital camera ( Model TOUGHPIX-II)- 1 No
Intrinsically safe digital camera( Model iCAM501U) - 01 No
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD/5/Vadodara/25-26/5616[502613]
Opening Date & Time : 05-05-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-05-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 21-04-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 03-05-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD
Location : Vadodara
Street : PO Jawahar Nagar Vadodara
City : Vadodara - 391320
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 02652237262
Fax :
Email : mehragr@indianoil.in
Contact Person : GOVIND MEHRA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections