Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for GROUP - 01 ELECTRONICS, GROUP - 01 (ELECTRONICS) as per annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) Group 2 Garments, Group 2 Garments as per annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) GROUP 03 LAPTOPS, GROUP 03 LAPTOPS as pe...
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026
Deadline: 24 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145647369
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/WFS (BENGALURU) PRIVATE LIMITED/3/Devanahalli/26-27/21771[592611]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
GROUP - 01 ELECTRONICS, GROUP - 01 (ELECTRONICS) as per annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) Group 2 Garments, Group 2 Garments as per annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) GROUP 03 LAPTOPS, GROUP 03 LAPTOPS as per annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) GROUP - 04 MISC MOBILE and WATCH, GROUP - 04 (MISCELLNEOUS, MOBILE AND WATCH) as per annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/WFS (BENGALURU) PRIVATE LIMITED/3/Devanahalli/26-27/21771[592611]
Opening Date & Time : 24-07-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-07-2026::19:38:00
Inspection From Date : 22-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 23-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : WFS (BENGALURU) PRIVATE LIMITED
Location : Devanahalli
Street : Plot No.: C2, Cargo Avenue, Kempegowda International Airport
City : Bangalore - 560300
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9513979364/8748818796
Fax :
Email : sec-48.blr@wfs.aero
Contact Person : M.Kusumakar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections