Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Govt. Regimental Condemned Store - Hospital Instruments/ Equipment/ Articles, Govt Regimental Condemned Store - Hospital Instruments/ Equipments/ Articles List attached Contact Pe...
Posting Date: 19 Dec 2025
Deadline: 02 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 132327936
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/CRPF GC BHOPAL/56/GC CRPF/25-26/50847[549427]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Govt. Regimental Condemned Store - Hospital Instruments/ Equipment/ Articles, Govt Regimental Condemned Store - Hospital Instruments/ Equipments/ Articles List attached
Contact Person: Inspector/Pharmacist Girish Batra, Mob.: 07587807280Email : diggcbpl@crpf.gov.in, (Qty: 1 LOT) Govt. Regimental Condemned Store - Motor Vehicle Batteries and Spare Parts, Govt. Regimental Condemned Store - Motor Vehicle Batteries and Spare Parts List attached
Contact Person: Inspector/Pharmacist Girish Batra, Mob.: 07587807280Email : diggcbpl@crpf.gov.in, (Qty: 1 LOT) Govt. Regimental Condemned Store -GIA Items List attached, Govt. Regimental Condemned Store - GIA Items List attached
Contact Person: Inspector/Pharmacist Girish Batra, Mob.: 07587807280Email : diggcbpl@crpf.gov.in, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/CRPF GC BHOPAL/56/GC CRPF/25-26/50847[549427]
Opening Date & Time : 02-01-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 02-01-2026::17:15:00
Inspection From Date : 19-12-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 01-01-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CRPF GC BHOPAL
Location : GC CRPF
Street : BANGRASIA
City : BHOPAL - 462045
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7860283163
Fax : 07480262244
Email : diggcbpl@crpf.gov.in
Contact Person : Sh. Mahendra Kumar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections