Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for GLAND, STUFFING BOX, P/N-941342009, GLAND, STUFFING BOX, P/N-941342009 QTY :- 1 EA Material Code:-1895367253, (Qty: 1 NO) KEY5/8INX3-1/4INLG, 11A9C273, 3X11CB-10, IR, KEY5/...
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147788404
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD/12/Vadodara/26-27/23774
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
GLAND, STUFFING BOX, P/N-941342009, GLAND, STUFFING BOX, P/N-941342009
QTY :- 1 EA
Material Code:-1895367253, (Qty: 1 NO) KEY5/8INX3-1/4INLG, 11A9C273, 3X11CB-10, IR, KEY5/8INX3-1/4INLG, 11A9C273, 3X11CB-10, IR
QTY :- 2 EA
Material Code:-1770369023, (Qty: 2 NO) GLAND FOLLOWER, PMP, A-324 43-7, BPCL, GLAND FOLLOWER, PMP, A-324 43-7, BPCL
QTY :- 9 EA
Material Code:-1716979263, (Qty: 9 NO) CROSS HEAD, A336(63-10), BPCL, CROSS HEAD, A336(63-10), BPCL
QTY :- 3 EA
Material Code:-1895369203, (Qty: 3 NO) WEAR RING, INTER, PMP, 3x11 CB-10, IR, WEAR RING, INTER, PMP, 3x11 CB-10, IR
QTY :- 1 EA
Material Code:-1770369313, (Qty: 1 NO) SEAL RING - COMPOSITE, P/N 201.00, SEAL RING - COMPOSITE, P/N 201.00
QTY :- 1 EA
Material Code:-5618661003, (Qty: 1 NO) DRIVE COLLAR, P/N 170.00, DRIVE COLLAR, P/N 170.00
QTY :- 4 EA
Material Code:-5618662703, (Qty: 4 NO) BUSH, CROSS HD, A336(63-10), TN-06-PA-36A/B, BUSH, CROSS HD, A336(63-10), TN-06-PA-36A/B
QTY :- 6 EA
Material Code:-1895361303, (Qty: 6 NO) LANTERN RING(DIAPHRGM), P/N-961349012, LANTERN RING(DIAPHRGM), P/N-961349012
QTY :- 9 EA
Material Code:-1716976914, (Qty: 9 NO) CLAMP RING, P/N 145, CLAMP RING, P/N 145
QTY :- 2 EA
Material Code:-5616730903, (Qty: 2 NO) SOC HD CAP SCR.SET-GLAND, P/N 943.05, SOC HD CAP SCR.SET-GLAND, P/N 943.05
QTY :- 10 EA
Material Code:-5603485553, (Qty: 10 NO) GASKET, ST BELLOWS, P/N : 444.10, GASKET, ST BELLOWS, P/N : 444.10
QTY :- 3 EA
Material Code:-5616734123, (Qty: 3 NO) GLAND ASSY., P/N 501.00, GLAND ASSY., P/N 501.00
QTY :- 1 EA
Material Code:-5618661123, (Qty: 1 NO) MATING RING CARRIER, P/N 306.00, MATING RING CARRIER, P/N 306.00
QTY :- 1 EA
Material Code:-5616730963, (Qty: 1 NO) GSKT, CVR, A336(63-10), TN-06-PA-36A/B, GSKT, CVR, A336(63-10), TN-06-PA-36A/B
QTY :- 6 ...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD/12/Vadodara/26-27/23774[594671]
Opening Date & Time : 01-09-2026::10:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 01-09-2026::14:00:00
Inspection From Date : 30-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 13-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD
Location : Vadodara
Street : PO Jawahar Nagar Vadodara
City : Vadodara - 391320
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9734779950/8655300085
Fax :
Email : mehragr@indianoil.in
Contact Person : GOVIND MEHRA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections