Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for GENERATOR (Burnt), GENERATOR (Burnt), (Qty: 1 LOT) HYD. SERVICING TROLLY VICTOR COMENTARY ENGINE.I, HYD. SERVICING TROLLY VICTOR COMENTARY ENGINE.I, (Qty: 1 LOT) PLASTIC OLD, PLASTIC O...
Posting Date: 16 Apr 2026
Deadline: 17 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 139606893
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/AOC AIR FORCE STATION BIDAR/1/BIDAR/26-27/1767[572052]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
GENERATOR (Burnt), GENERATOR (Burnt), (Qty: 1 LOT) HYD. SERVICING TROLLY VICTOR COMENTARY ENGINE.I, HYD. SERVICING TROLLY VICTOR COMENTARY ENGINE.I, (Qty: 1 LOT) PLASTIC OLD, PLASTIC OLD, (Qty: 1 LOT) SCRAP WOOD, SCRAP WOOD, (Qty: 1 LOT) MISCELLANEOUS SCRAP, MISCELLANEOUS SCRAP, (Qty: 1 LOT) CANVAS, CANVAS, (Qty: 1 LOT) SCRAP RUBBER, SCRAP RUBBER, (Qty: 1 LOT) TYRES AIRCRAFT, TYRES AIRCRAFT, (Qty: 1 LOT) SCRAP FERROUS -METAL, SCRAP FERROUS -METAL, (Qty: 1 LOT) EXTINGUISHERS FIRE, EXTINGUISHERS FIRE, (Qty: 1 LOT) TYRES MT, TYRES MT, (Qty: 1 LOT) ALUMINIUM SCRAP, ALUMINIUM SCRAP, (Qty: 1 LOT) STEEL SCRAP, STEEL SCRAP, (Qty: 1 LOT) BICYCLE OLD, BICYCLE OLD, (Qty: 1 LOT) BRASS SCRAP, BRASS SCRAP, (Qty: 1 LOT) LEAD SCRAP, LEAD SCRAP, (Qty: 1 LOT) BATTERY OLD, BATTERY OLD, (Qty: 1 LOT) BATTERIES AIRCRAFT, BATTERIES AIRCRAFT, (Qty: 1 LOT) RAGS COLOURED, RAGS COLOURED, (Qty: 1 LOT) SCRAP LEATHER, SCRAP LEATHER, (Qty: 1 LOT) HELMETS STEEL, HELMETS STEEL, (Qty: 1 LOT) E-Waste, PRINTER OLD, KEY BOARD OLD, COLOUR MONITOR, PC OLD, LAPTOP OLD, TELEPHONE SETS, SERVER OLD, MOUSE OLD, SCANNER OLD, UPS OLD, CPU OLD,, (Qty: 1 LOT) WASTE OIL, WASTE OIL, (Qty: 1 LOT) AUTOMATE GREEN ADT, AUTOMATE SAFFRON ADT, AUTOMATE GREEN ADT, AUTOMATE SAFFRON ADT, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/AOC AIR FORCE STATION BIDAR/1/BIDAR/26-27/1767[572052]
Opening Date & Time : 17-04-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 17-04-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 01-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 15-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : AOC AIR FORCE STATION BIDAR
Location : BIDAR
Street : CHIDRI ROAD BIDAR
City : BIDAR - 585401
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8505907571
Fax :
Email : NOVAL.FEDEX@GOV.IN
Contact Person : PARAG LALL
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections