Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Auction for General Govt Store Items, General Govt. Store Items of EQPT, B/B Tools, BKF, CTS, Minor Work, EIC, ARMS Assy, Misc and Defense Material. Contact Person (Mobile No) :- 07867201404...
Posting Date: 02 Jan 2026
Deadline: 16 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 133011567
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RPR/204 CoBRA BN /23/KARANPUR /25-26/52895[551542]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
General Govt Store Items, General Govt. Store Items of EQPT, B/B Tools, BKF, CTS, Minor Work, EIC, ARMS Assy, Misc and Defense Material.
Contact Person (Mobile No) :- 07867201404
GST UNDER REVERSE CHARGE MACHANISM IS APPLICABLE., (Qty: 1 LOT) Electric Govt Store Items, Electric Govt. Store Items of EQPT, BKF, CTS, Hot & Cold, SRE, Misc and Defense Material.
Contact Person (Mobile No) :- 07867201404
GST UNDER REVERSE CHARGE MACHANISM IS APPLICABLE., (Qty: 1 LOT) Battery, Battery Govt. Store Items of EQPT and Minor Work
Contact Person (Mobile No) :- 07867201404
GST UNDER REVERSE CHARGE MACHANISM IS APPLICABLE., (Qty: 1 LOT) E-Waste Items, E-Waste Items :- Electric Regimental Store Items of BWF and GIA
Contact Person (Mobile No) :- 07867201404
GST UNDER REVERSE CHARGE MACHANISM IS APPLICABLE., (Qty: 1 LOT) General Regimental Store Items, General Regimental Store Items of BWF, GIA and SRE
Contact Person (Mobile No) :- 07867201404
GST UNDER REVERSE CHARGE MACHANISM IS APPLICABLE., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/RPR/204 CoBRA BN /23/KARANPUR /25-26/52895[551542]
Opening Date & Time : 16-01-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 16-01-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 02-01-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 15-01-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : 204 CoBRA BN
Location : KARANPUR
Street : KARANPUR
City : JAGDALPUR - 494001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7782291339
Fax : 07782291339
Email : hq204saf@crpf.gov.in
Contact Person : SANTOSH KUMAR MALL
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections