Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Auction for Garbage Container, Trolly, Motor Pump Etc (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 21 Jan 2025
Deadline: 31 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113468801
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RPR/NAGAR PANCHAYAT AAMDI /1/Near Pushpavatika WARD NO 15 /24-25/50361[481956]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Garbage Container, Trolly, Motor Pump ETC
AS per annexure
Contact Person (Mobile No) :- 9399008200
GST UNDER REVERSE CHARGE MACHANISM IS APPLICABLE.
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/RPR/NAGAR PANCHAYAT AAMDI /1/Near Pushpavatika WARD NO 15 /24-25/50361[481956]
Opening Date & Time : 31-01-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 31-01-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 21-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 30-01-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : NAGAR PANCHAYAT AAMDI
Location : Near Pushpavatika WARD NO 15
Street : WARD NO 15
City : AAMDI - 493773
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7049592918
Fax :
Email : cmoamdi@gmail.com
Contact Person : Mr. Mohendra Sahu
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections