Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for Galvanized Scrap material, Galvanized Scrap material
Location of Site of materials: Camp no. 3, M/s DRAIPL, Opposite Baba Dhaba, Near Tetla Toll Plaza, Vill- Lupungdih, Block- Nimdih, ...
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2025
Deadline: 16 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 125215321
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/NATIONAL HIGHWAYS AUTHORITY OF INDIA PROJECT/1/Module 31 & 32, Webel IT Park/25-26/28573[526377]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Galvanized Scrap material, Galvanized Scrap material
Location of Site of materials: Camp no. 3, M/s DRAIPL, Opposite Baba Dhaba, Near Tetla Toll Plaza, Vill- Lupungdih, Block- Nimdih, Dist- Saraikella Kharsawan, Jharkhand PIN Code- 832401.
Contact Person / Site Incharge : Shri. Dillip Patra, M : 8130006176, (Qty: 20580 KG) Aluminium Conductor, Aluminium Conductor
Location of Site of materials: Camp no. 3, M/s DRAIPL, Opposite Baba Dhaba, Near Tetla Toll Plaza, Vill- Lupungdih, Block- Nimdih, Dist- Saraikella Kharsawan, Jharkhand PIN Code- 832401.
Contact Person / Site Incharge : Shri. Dillip Patra, M : 8130006176, (Qty: 19120 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/NATIONAL HIGHWAYS AUTHORITY OF INDIA PROJECT/1/Module 31 & 32, Webel IT Park/25-26/28573[526377]
Opening Date & Time : 16-09-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 16-09-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 29-08-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 15-09-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : NATIONAL HIGHWAYS AUTHORITY OF INDIA PROJECT
Location : Module 31 & 32, Webel IT Park
Street : North Lake Road
City : Purulia - 723101
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8130006176
Fax :
Email : piupurulia@nhai.org
Contact Person : DILLIP KUMAR PATRA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections