Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Auction for Furniture Items Scrap (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 06 Feb 2025
Deadline: 19 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 114316439
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/JPR/Indian Oil Corporation Ltd./4/Sendra/24-25/54396[486256]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
FURNITURE ITEMSSCRAP (Table, Chair, Almirah, Bed, Dressing table etc.)
Contact - Sh. Vikas Barala (E-mail ID -vikasb2@indianoil.in, Cell no.9687640025)Sh. Rajveer Singh Meena (E-mail ID -meenars@indianoil.in, Cell no.9587227867)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/JPR/Indian Oil Corporation Ltd./4/Sendra/24-25/54396[486256]
Opening Date & Time : 19-02-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 19-02-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 06-02-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 18-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.
Location : Sendra
Street : Sendra
City : Sendra, Pali - 306102
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9587227867
Fax : 02937-272231
Email : meenars@indianoil.in
Contact Person : Rajveer Singh Meena
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections