Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Frame Back Mount Small DP Box 5PR, Frame Back Mount Small DP Box 5PR Qty. :- 14443 nos. HSN Code:- 72043000 Location:- BSNL, Telecom Factory, Deonar, Mumbai Conta...
Posting Date: 16 Jul 2026
Deadline: 27 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145295097
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/TELECOM FACTORY,BSNL/11/DEONAR/26-27/20752[591570]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Frame Back Mount Small DP Box 5PR, Frame Back Mount Small DP Box 5PR
Qty. :- 14443 nos.
HSN Code:- 72043000
Location:- BSNL, Telecom Factory, Deonar, Mumbai
Contact Number :- 9433400249
As is where is basis
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding., (Qty: 14443 NO) BRACKET FOR POLE MOUNTING FIXTURE DP, BRACKET FOR POLE MOUNTING FIXTURE DP
Qty. :- 7320 nos.
HSN Code:- 72043000
Location:- BSNL, Telecom Factory, Deonar, Mumbai
Contact Number :- 9433400249
As is where is basis
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding., (Qty: 7320 NO) Scrap of Packing Box plastic Bag, Scrap of Packing Box, plastic Bag
Qty.:- 8000 Kg
HSN Code:- 47071000
Location:-BSNL, Telecom Factory, Deonar, Mumbai
Contact Number :- 9433400249
As is where is basis
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding., (Qty: 8000 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/TELECOM FACTORY, BSNL/11/DEONAR/26-27/20752[591570]
Opening Date & Time : 27-07-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 27-07-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 16-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 24-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : TELECOM FACTORY, BSNL
Location : DEONAR
Street : DEONAR, V.N.PURAV MARG
City : MUMBAI - 400088
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9433400249
Fax : 25563878
Email : bsnltfm88.disposal@gmail.com
Contact Person : Raghvendra Shukla
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections