Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Auction for Ferrous Scrap of Esp/Gi Sheet/Rusted Drum /Tin (Quantity: 20 Mt)
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2025
Deadline: 11 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 117383426
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RPR/Chhattisgarh State Power Generation Company Limited/1/Raipur/25-26/651[497239]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 28200.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ferrous Scrap of ESP/G.I. SHEET/Rusted drum /Tin
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/RPR/Chhattisgarh State Power Generation Company Limited/1/Raipur/25-26/651[497239]
Opening Date & Time : 11-04-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 11-04-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 25-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 10-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Chhattisgarh State Power Generation Company Limited
Location : Raipur
Street : Shed No. 14 CSPGCL DANGANIYA RAIPUR
City : Raipur - 492013
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0771-2574451, 2574056, 2574459
Fax : 0771-2574458
Email : cesnp.cspgcl@cspc.co.in
Contact Person : Mr. S. K. Shukla / Mrs. Snehlata Ekka
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections