Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for Eye Shields & Face Mask (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 04 Apr 2025
Deadline: 11 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 117224965
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/Transworld Terminals Private Limited/26/BEHIND ITC FACTORY/24-25/63651[496372]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 150000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
EYE SHIELDS & FACE MASK
Quantity: 2 Pallets
PRE-BID EMD: Rs.1, 50, 000/-
Contact Person: SUNIT KAYAL, Phone: 7596030531 or 6292153082
Email: mgrops.kol@transworld-terminals.com
Note: Standard guidelines as Foreign trade policy will be applicable on all lots.
Inspection Time will be: 13:00 Hrs to 16:00 Hrs.
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/Transworld Terminals Private Limited/26/BEHIND ITC FACTORY/24-25/63651[496372]
Opening Date & Time : 11-04-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 11-04-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 04-04-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 10-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Transworld Terminals Private Limited
Location : BEHIND ITC FACTORY
Street : P-66A, KARL MARX SARANI,
City : KOLKATA - 700043
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7596030531
Fax :
Email : mgrops.kol@transworld-terminals.com
Contact Person : SUNIT KAYAL
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections