The MSTCINDIA.CO.IN, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Auction for Expired DG Sets, 55 KVA DEA Set, 23800 CMH Air Cooling System Kindly check annexures for more details Location- As per annexures Contact for inspection- As per annexures, ... in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.
As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: MSTC/JPR/BSNL/4/Behind Nagar Nigam Jaipur/26-27/28629 | Ref ID: 148108962).
The tender is published on 28 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Sep 2026.
All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Auction for Expired DG Sets, 55 KVA DEA Set, 23800 CMH Air Cooling System Kindly check annexures for more details Location- As per annexures Contact for inspection- As per annexures, ... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.
Notice Status: This is an Active opportunity. Interested bidders, including contractors, suppliers, and service providers must ensure all compliance documents are prepared and submit their bids before the specified closing date of 11 Sep 2026.
Don’t miss this opportunity! Register FREE on IndianTender.in now and get full details, including technical specifications and submission requirements, are provided in the official tender documents, download BOQ, track deadlines, view the contact information for the Purchaser, and receive daily alerts for similar Government and Private Tender notices across Rajasthan and the rest of India. Create your free account today!
Register for FREE |
Login
Join 1,000+ suppliers and contractors getting daily alerts from Rajasthan and beyond.
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Auction for Expired DG Sets, 55 KVA DEA Set, 23800 CMH Air Cooling System Kindly check annexures for more details Location- As per annexures Contact for inspection- As per annexures, ...
Posting Date: 28 Aug 2026
Deadline: 11 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148108962
Tender Notice No: Register to see full details
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Register to see full tender Details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full Tender details. Register to see full Tender details. Register to see full Tender details. Register to see full Tender details. Register to see full Tender details. Register to see full Tender details.