Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Ewaste Items, Ewaste Items 1) MLLN VMUX WITH SUBRACK - 1 Quantity 2) DDF WITH SUBRACK - 8 Quantity 3) EQUIPMENT SUBRACK - 3 Quantity 4) FDF RACK - 1 Qua...
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146670911
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/51/Nagpur/26-27/24588[595495]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ewaste Items, Ewaste Items
1) MLLN VMUX WITH SUBRACK - 1 Quantity
2) DDF WITH SUBRACK - 8 Quantity
3) EQUIPMENT SUBRACK - 3 Quantity
4) FDF RACK - 1 Quantity
5) PCM CABLE 10 PAIR - 100 MTR Quantity
Contact person : Mr. Ashish Dangore
Mo. No. 9405745005, (Qty: 1 LOT) Ewaste Items - As per Annexure Attached, Ewaste Items - As per Annexure Attached
Rack, Card, Cable, etc
Contact person : Mr. Ashish Dangore
Mo. No. 9405745005, (Qty: 1 LOT) Ewaste Items - As per Annexure Attached, Ewaste Items - As per Annexure Attached
Rack, Card, Cable, etc
Contact person : Mr. Ashish Dangore
Mo. No. 9405745005, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/51/Nagpur/26-27/24588[595495]
Opening Date & Time : 25-08-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 25-08-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 06-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 24-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED
Location : Nagpur
Street : O/o P.G.M.T. Telecom bhavan, Civil Lines
City : Nagpur - 440001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0712-2521550
Fax : 0712-2528183
Email : pngajbhiye@bsnl.co.in
Contact Person : Shri S.K.Nirala SDE MM (9422332593)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections