Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Auction for EWASTE-COMPUTER ACCS ETC, MISCELLANEOUS EWASTE-COMPUTER & ACCS ETC (As per Annexure containing 80 items) Successful buyer has to deposit All payments except MSTC Service Char...
Posting Date: 19 Dec 2025
Deadline: 26 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 132359902
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BBR/NTPC LIMITED/3/Bhubaneswar/25-26/51147[549741]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
EWASTE-COMPUTER ACCS ETC, MISCELLANEOUS EWASTE-COMPUTER & ACCS ETC (As per Annexure containing 80 items)
Successful buyer has to deposit All payments except MSTC Service Charge & IT TDS directly to NTPC through their customer receipt portal., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BBR/NTPC LIMITED/3/Bhubaneswar/25-26/51147[549741]
Opening Date & Time : 26-12-2025::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 26-12-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 19-12-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 25-12-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : NTPC LIMITED
Location : Bhubaneswar
Street : ER-II HQ, 3/4/5 th Floor, OLIC Building
City : Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar - 751012
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9650991049
Fax :
Email : anandbajpai@ntpc.co.in
Contact Person : Anand Bajpai
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections