Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Eqpt, Cooking Utensils, Etc - as Per Annexure Attached (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2025
Deadline: 22 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 117391100
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/213 BN CRPF/1/NAGPUR/25-26/2753[499627]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Eqpt, Cooking Utensils, Hospital Eqpt, Sports Eqpt, CTS, EIC, Tentage, BKF, Misc, OAE Arsonal, SAP, Cycle & Hospital - As per Annexure Attached
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/213 BN CRPF/1/NAGPUR/25-26/2753[499627]
Opening Date & Time : 22-04-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-04-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 07-04-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 21-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : 213 BN CRPF
Location : NAGPUR
Street : HINGNA ROAD
City : NAGPUR - 440019
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 07104234003
Fax : 07104234003
Email : co213bn@crpf.gov.in
Contact Person : COMMANDANT-213(M) BN
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections