Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Auction for Engine Alternator-Jeevan Diesels & Electricals Ltd.(100 Kva) (Quantity: 1 No)
Posting Date: 16 Jan 2025
Deadline: 05 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113213996
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RNC/BSNL/7/MARWARI WOMENS COLLEGE NEAR BADA TALAAB/24-25/49645[481217]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Engine Alternator-Jeevan Diesels & Electricals Ltd.(100 KVA).
Note:- Bidders are requested to inspect the materials before bidding. No complaints in this regard shall be entertained post auction.
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/RNC/BSNL/7/MARWARI WOMENS COLLEGE NEAR BADA TALAAB/24-25/49645[481217]
Opening Date & Time : 05-02-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-02-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 16-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 04-02-2025
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : BSNL
Location : MARWARI WOMENS COLLEGE NEAR BADA TALAAB
Street : LAKE ROAD NEAR BADA TALAAB
City : RANCHI - 834001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9431170555
Fax :
Email : ranchietr@gmail.com
Contact Person : A.K.Srivastav
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections