Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Auction for Enamelled Copper Wire Various diameter -cutbits, Enamelled Copper Wire Various diameter - cutbits GST-18% TCS-Yes Contact Person & Phone numberANUJ.R 9496365684 & 9497701337, ...
Posting Date: 06 Feb 2026
Deadline: 19 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 135174906
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/TVC/KERALA ELECTRICAL AND ALLIED ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED/2/Kundara/25-26/60636[559504]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Enamelled Copper Wire Various diameter -cutbits, Enamelled Copper Wire Various diameter - cutbits
GST-18%
TCS-Yes
Contact Person & Phone numberANUJ.R 9496365684 & 9497701337, (Qty: 600 KG) Brass Cut Piece, Brass Cut Piece
GST-18%
TCS-Yes
Contact Person & Phone numberANUJ.R 9496365684 & 9497701337, (Qty: 50 KG) Aluminium Pieces, Aluminium Pieces
GST-18%
TCS-Yes
Contact Person & Phone numberANUJ.R 9496365684 & 9497701337, (Qty: 50 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/TVC/KERALA ELECTRICAL AND ALLIED ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED/2/Kundara/25-26/60636[559504]
Opening Date & Time : 19-02-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 19-02-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 06-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 18-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : KERALA ELECTRICAL AND ALLIED ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
Location : Kundara
Street : POST BOX NO 8, KUNDARA
City : Kollam - 691501
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 04742522215
Fax : 04742522514
Email : kundara@kel.co.in
Contact Person : SABU.B
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections