Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Auction for ENAMALE PLATE, EMPTY DRUM DELTA, IRON BOX, ETC, ENAMALE PLATE, EMPTY DRUM DELTA, IRON BOX, ETC As Per Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) ENAMEL PLATES, EMPTY DRUM DELTA, MELATHION PLASTICETC...
Posting Date: 06 Jul 2026
Deadline: 08 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 144634631
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RPR/FOOD CORPORATION OF INDIA/1/DURG/26-27/3727[574065]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ENAMALE PLATE, EMPTY DRUM DELTA, IRON BOX, ETC, ENAMALE PLATE, EMPTY DRUM DELTA, IRON BOX, ETC
As Per Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) ENAMEL PLATES, EMPTY DRUM DELTA, MELATHION PLASTICETC, ETC, ENAMEL PLATES, EMPTY DRUM DELTA, MELATHION PLASTICETC, ETC
As Per Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) CASH BOX, CCTV CAMERAS, ELECTRONIC WEIGHT BALANCE, ETC, CASH BOX, CCTV CAMERAS, ELECTRONIC WEIGHT BALANCE, ETC
As Per Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) EMPTY DRUM DELTA, MELATHION PLASTIC, ETC, EMPTY DRUM DELTA, MELATHION PLASTIC, EMPTY FLASK AL PHOS, EMPTY TIN MELATHION, ETC
As Per Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) COMPUTER CHAIR, COMPUTER TABLE, ELECTRONIC PLATFORM, ETC, COMPUTER CHAIR, COMPUTER TABLE, ELECTRONIC PLATFORM, ETC
As Per Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/RPR/FOOD CORPORATION OF INDIA/1/DURG/26-27/3727[574065]
Opening Date & Time : 08-07-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 08-07-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 21-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 07-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : FOOD CORPORATION OF INDIA
Location : DURG
Street : FCI DO DURG DHAMDHA ROAD
City : DURG - 491001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8889546956
Fax :
Email : durgch@fci.gov.in
Contact Person : yatendra pant
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections