Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Nagaland
Summary: Auction for Empty Xylene Glass Containers, Empty 2.5 Xylene Glass Containers PCB Group: Empty Barrels/Containers/Liners contaminated with hazardous chemicals/wastes Contact Persons:...
Posting Date: 02 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146419080
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/OIL INDIA LTD/53/Duliajan/26-27/24077[594978]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Empty Xylene Glass Containers, Empty 2.5 Xylene Glass Containers
PCB Group: Empty Barrels/Containers/Liners contaminated with hazardous chemicals/wastes
Contact Persons:
Sajjadur Rahman Majar Bhuyan
Sr Chemist (PS-3)
PHN NO 9435038848, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/OIL INDIA LTD/53/Duliajan/26-27/24077[594978]
Opening Date & Time : 24-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-08-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 02-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 23-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : OIL INDIA LTD
Location : Duliajan
Street : Duliajan
City : Duliajan - 786602
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 03742808794
Fax :
Email : prantik_dutta@oilindia.in
Contact Person : Prantik Dutta
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections