Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Empty Waste Corr. Boxes, Empty Waste Corr. Boxes HSN CODE: 4707 QUANTITY: 20000 KG (Approx) CONTACT PERSON: Mr Sanjeev Dwivedi, (MO): 7574881167 STARTING PRIC...
Posting Date: 14 Feb 2026
Deadline: 20 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 135786417
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/KHEMANI DISTILLERIES PRIVATE LIMITED/11/DAMAN/25-26/62501[561577]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Empty Waste Corr. Boxes, Empty Waste Corr. Boxes
HSN CODE: 4707
QUANTITY: 20000 KG (Approx)
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr Sanjeev Dwivedi, (MO): 7574881167
STARTING PRICE RS. 13/-PER KG
PRE BID EMD: Rs. 20, 000/-
LOCATION: Khemani Distilleries Pvt Ltd, (Qty: 20000 KG) Broken Glass, Broken Glass
HSN CODE: 7001
QUANTITY: 20000 KG (Approx)
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr Sanjeev Dwivedi, (MO): 7574881167
STARTING PRICE RS. 5/-PER KG
PRE BID EMD: Rs. 20, 000/-
LOCATION: Khemani Distilleries Pvt Ltd, (Qty: 20000 KG) Mix scrap (Mix of small cutting of paper, plastic, etc.), Mix scrap (Mix of small cutting of paper, plastic, etc.)
HSN CODE: 391590
QUANTITY: 20000 KG (Approx)
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr Sanjeev Dwivedi, (MO): 7574881167
NOTE: 1] RATE SHOULD BE INCLUDED WITH CUTTING EXPENSES, THAT WILL BE IN BUYERSCOPE
2 TANK CUTTING PERMIT WILL PROVIDE BY KDPL
STARTING PRICE RS. 6/-PER KG
PRE BID EMD: Rs. 20, 000/-
LOCATION: Khemani Distilleries Pvt Ltd, (Qty: 20000 KG) MS Scrap, M.S. Scrap
HSN CODE: 7204
QUANTITY: 2000 KG (Approx)
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr Sanjeev Dwivedi, (MO): 7574881167
NOTE: 1] RATE SHOULD BE INCLUDED WITH CUTTING EXPENSES, THAT WILL BE IN BUYERSCOPE
2 TANK CUTTING PERMIT WILL PROVIDE BY KDPL
STARTING PRICE RS. 28/-PER KG
PRE-BID EMD: RS.20, 000/-
LOCATION: Khemani Distilleries Pvt Ltd, (Qty: 2000 KG) Empty Waste Plastic Carba, Empty Waste Plastic Carba
HSN CODE :- 3915
QUANTITY : - 5000 KG (Approx)
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr Sanjeev Dwivedi, (MO): 7574881167
STARTING PRICE RS. 40/-PER KG
PRE-BID EMD: RS.20, 000/-
LOCATION:- Khemani Distilleries Pvt Ltd, (Qty: 5000 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/KHEMANI DISTILLERIES PRIVATE LIMITED/11/DAMAN/25-26/62501[561577]
Opening Date & Time : 20-02-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 20-02-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 19-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : KHEMANI DISTILLERIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Location : DAMAN
Street : RINGANWADA, KACHIGAM ROAD, NANI DAMAN
City : DAMAN - 396210
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7574881167
Fax :
Email : sanjeev@khemanigroup.com
Contact Person : SANJEEV DWIVEDI
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections