Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Empty Pastic drun - 100 Ltr (Ref: I&W -07), Empty Pastic drun - 100 Ltr (Ref: I&W -07), (Qty: 123 NO) Empty Pastic drun - 45 Ltr (Ref: I&W -07), Empty Pastic drun - 45 Ltr (Ref: I&W -07)...
Posting Date: 02 Aug 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146419273
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/SEIL ENERGY INDIA LIMITED/15/Nellore/26-27/24144[595046]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Empty Pastic drun - 100 Ltr (Ref: I&W -07), Empty Pastic drun - 100 Ltr (Ref: I&W -07), (Qty: 123 NO) Empty Pastic drun - 45 Ltr (Ref: I&W -07), Empty Pastic drun - 45 Ltr (Ref: I&W -07), (Qty: 88 NO) Empty Pastic drun - 25 Ltr (Ref: I&W -07), Empty Pastic drun - 25 Ltr (Ref: I&W -07), (Qty: 40 NO) Empty Pastic drun -1000 Ltr (Ref: I&W -07), Empty Pastic drun - 1000 Ltr (Ref: I&W -07), (Qty: 5 NO) Scrap UTP Cat6/Cat5 Cables (Ref: I&W -07), Scrap UTP Cat6/Cat5 Cables (Ref: I&W -07), (Qty: 260 KG) Scrap Tarpaulin (Ref: I&W -07), Scrap Tarpaulin (Ref: I&W -07), (Qty: 1 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/SEIL ENERGY INDIA LIMITED/15/Nellore/26-27/24144[595046]
Opening Date & Time : 13-08-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 13-08-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 01-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 12-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : SEIL ENERGY INDIA LIMITED
Location : Nellore
Street : Pynampuram / Nelaturupalem Village, Muthukur Mandal
City : Nellore - 524344
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7680023093
Fax :
Email : venumadhav.kaluva@seilenergy.com
Contact Person : Venu Madhav Kaluva
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections