Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Auction for Empty Metallic, Plastic and Ci Drums, Empty Metallic, Plastic and Ci Drums and other Items
(Details as Per Annexure I), (Qty: 1 Lot) Miscellaneous Electronics Items, Miscellaneous E...
Posting Date: 26 Jul 2025
Deadline: 14 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 123396718
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/Indian Oil Corporation Limited-Guwahati Siliguri Pipeline/1/Noonmati/25-26/23372[520963]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Empty Metallic, Plastic and CI Drums, Empty Metallic, Plastic and CI Drums and other items
(Details as per Annexure I), (Qty: 1 LOT) Miscellaneous Electronics Items, Miscellaneous Electronics Items
Printer, UPS, Storage server and other items
(Details as per Annexure II), (Qty: 1 LOT) Various Metal, Wooden, Plastic, Cable and Glass Scrap, Various Metal, Wooden, Plastic, Cable and Glass Scrap
(Details as per Annexure III), (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/Indian Oil Corporation Limited-Guwahati Siliguri Pipeline/1/Noonmati/25-26/23372[520963]
Opening Date & Time : 14-08-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 14-08-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 25-07-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 13-08-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Indian Oil Corporation Limited-Guwahati Siliguri Pipeline
Location : Noonmati
Street : Noonmati Sector-3
City : Guwahati - 781020
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9039561919
Fax :
Email : shivajia@indianoil.in
Contact Person : A SHIVAJI
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections