Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for EMPTY JUMBO BAG - OK, EMPTY JUMBO BAG - OK HSN CODE : 39159010 QUANTITY : 1000 NO (APPROX QTY FOR 3 MONTHS) CONTACT PERSON: Surat Kunwar, (MO): 9909945823 b...
Posting Date: 20 Mar 2026
Deadline: 27 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 138200456
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/AVI GLOBAL PLAST PRIVATE LIMITED/41/Daman/25-26/70335[570252]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
EMPTY JUMBO BAG - OK, EMPTY JUMBO BAG - OK
HSN CODE : 39159010
QUANTITY : 1000 NO (APPROX QTY FOR 3 MONTHS)
CONTACT PERSON:
Surat Kunwar, (MO): 9909945823
Note: Interested Bidders should upload the required PCC License against the auction on or before 25.03.2026 by selecting auction from the upload document link provided in the buyer login. The seller will allow the bidder to participate in the auction.
STARTING PRICE: Rs.92/-PER NO
LOCATION: AVI Global Plast Pvt. Ltd. Survey No, 266/4, 5, 6, 269/4, 268/1, Coastal Highway, Village: Dunetha, Nani Daman - 396210, (Qty: 1000 NO) EMPTY JUMBO BAGS (NR - TORN), EMPTY JUMBO BAGS (NR - TORN)
HSN CODE : 39159010
QUANTITY : 2000 NO (APPROX QTY FOR 3 MONTHS)
CONTACT PERSON:
Surat Kunwar, (MO): 9909945823
Note: Interested Bidders should upload the required PCC License against the auction on or before 25.03.2026 by selecting auction from the upload document link provided in the buyer login. The seller will allow the bidder to participate in the auction.
STARTING PRICE: Rs.50/-PER NO
LOCATION: AVI Global Plast Pvt. Ltd. Survey No, 266/4, 5, 6, 269/4, 268/1, Coastal Highway, Village: Dunetha, Nani Daman - 396210, (Qty: 2000 NO) Broken Plastic Pallets, Broken Plastic Pallets
HSN CODE : 39159010
QUANTITY : 2000 NO (APPROX QTY FOR 3 MONTHS)
CONTACT PERSON:
Surat Kunwar, (MO): 9909945823
Note: Interested Bidders should upload the required PCC License against the auction on or before 25.03.2026 by selecting auction from the upload document link provided in the buyer login. The seller will allow the bidder to participate in the auction.
STARTING PRICE: Rs.30/-PER KG
LOCATION: AVI Global Plast Pvt. Ltd. Survey No, 266/4, 5, 6, 269/4, 268/1, Coastal Highway, Village: Dunetha, Nani Daman - 396210, (Qty: 2000 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/AVI GLOBAL PLAST PRIVATE LIMITED/41/Daman/25-26/70335[570252]
Opening Date & Time : 27-03-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 27-03-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 19-03-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 26-03-2026
Upload Document Start Date : 19-03-2026
Upload Document Close Date : 25-03-2026
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : AVI GLOBAL PLAST PRIVATE LIMITED
Location : Daman
Street : Survey no.266/4, 5, 6, 269/4, 268/1, costal highway, vill:dunetha
City : Daman - 396210
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9909945823
Fax :
Email : surat@avigloplast.com
Contact Person : Surat Kunwar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections