Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Empty Bag (Soda Ash (Cap 50 Kg), Empty Bag (Soda Ash (Cap.50 Kg) HSN CODE: 3915 QUANTITY: 14, 000 NO (APPROX) CONTACT PERSON: Mr. RAMSAGAR MSHRAM, (MO): 968708193...
Posting Date: 04 Feb 2026
Deadline: 10 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 134999737
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/Fena Pvt Limited/6/DADRA/25-26/60217[559069]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Empty Bag (Soda Ash (Cap 50 Kg), Empty Bag (Soda Ash (Cap.50 Kg)
HSN CODE: 3915
QUANTITY: 14, 000 NO (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. RAMSAGAR MSHRAM, (MO): 9687081932
LOCATION: Fena Pvt Limited, Plot No.12, SURVEY NO. 217, Village Dadra, Silvassa-396230, (Qty: 14000 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/Fena Pvt Limited/6/DADRA/25-26/60217[559069]
Opening Date & Time : 10-02-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 10-02-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 03-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 09-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Fena Pvt Limited
Location : DADRA
Street : S NO 217 PLOT NO 12 NEAR SUNPHARMA DADRA
City : SILVASSA - 396230
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 02602668781
Fax : 02602689258
Email : silvassaunit@fena.com
Contact Person : Atul Kumar Jain
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections