Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Elv- Eicher Bus, Qty 1 no (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 01 Mar 2025
Deadline: 12 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 115562208
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/MILITARY HOSPITAL MEERUT/3/MEERUT/24-25/59524[491672]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 3000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ELV: Eicher Bus
BA No.: UP-15AT-9662
Chassis No.: 232150
Engine No.: 542932
QTY: 1 Nos.
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/MILITARY HOSPITAL MEERUT/3/MEERUT/24-25/59524[491672]
Opening Date & Time : 12-03-2025::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 12-03-2025::17:30:00
Inspection From Date : 03-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 12-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : MILITARY HOSPITAL MEERUT
Location : MEERUT
Street : RAM CHOWK
City : MEERUT - 250001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8742842570
Fax :
Email : JHKHAN.254N@GOV.IN
Contact Person : V S Dahiya
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections