Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Electronics Scrap Items, As Per Lot Description, Electronics Scrap Items 1- Photo Paper Duplex, Qty : 01 No. 2- Photoopier Digital, Qty : 01 No. 3- P-IV Compaq CPU, MONIT...
Posting Date: 09 Jul 2026
Deadline: 17 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 144790465
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/THE INDIAN COUNCIL OF MEDICAL RESEARCH/1/SOUTH DELHI/26-27/19263[590046]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Electronics Scrap Items, As Per Lot Description, Electronics Scrap Items
1- Photo Paper Duplex, Qty : 01 No.
2- Photoopier Digital, Qty : 01 No.
3- P-IV Compaq CPU, MONITOR (Keyboard, Mouse), Qty : 05 Nos.
4- P-IV HP CPU, MONITOR (Keyboard, Mouse), Qty : 03 Nos.
5- Printer deskjet, Qty : 01 No.
6- Printer officejet, Qty : 01 No.
7- Photo Copier Ricoh, Qty : 04 Nos.
8- Projector (Auditorium), Qty : 01 No.
Total Qty : 17 Nos.
Contact Person : DR Aroonima Misra, Scientist, Mob No : 7838827003, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/THE INDIAN COUNCIL OF MEDICAL RESEARCH/1/SOUTH DELHI/26-27/19263[590046]
Opening Date & Time : 17-07-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 17-07-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 09-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 16-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : THE INDIAN COUNCIL OF MEDICAL RESEARCH
Location : SOUTH DELHI
Street : SRI RAMACHARI BAHWAN ANSARI NAGAR SAFDARJUNG HOSPITAL CAMPUS
City : ANSARI NAGAR NEW DELHI - 110029
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7838827003
Fax :
Email : dr.aroo.2402@gmail.com
Contact Person : DR AROONIMA MISRA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections