Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Electronics items, Lenovo computers, Printer samsung, Etc. Location:- Postmaster General & All India Officer in Charge, Ghan Hindi Language Training Sub Centre, Office of the Post...
Posting Date: 26 Dec 2025
Deadline: 19 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 132735556
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/ HINDI TEACHING SCHEME/2/kendriya sadan, 6th floor/25-26/52088[550713]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Electronics items, Lenovo computers, Printer samsung, Etc.
Location:- Postmaster General & All India Officer in Charge, Ghan Hindi Language Training Sub Centre, Office of the Postmaster General, Vadodara Region, Vadodara - 390002
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding.
GST to be paid as per RCM, (Qty: 1 LOT) Furniture, Computers Operator Table Wooden, White board Etc.
Location:- Postmaster General & All India Officer in Charge, Ghan Hindi Language Training Sub Centre, Office of the Postmaster General, Vadodara Region, Vadodara - 390002
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding.
GST to be paid as per RCM, (Qty: 1 LOT) PAPER RADI, Goverment books, files Etc.
Location:-Postmaster General & All India Officer in Charge, Ghan Hindi Language Training Sub Centre, Office of the Postmaster General, Vadodara Region, Vadodara - 390002
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding.
GST to be paid as per RCM, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/ HINDI TEACHING SCHEME/2/kendriya sadan, 6th floor/25-26/52088[550713]
Opening Date & Time : 19-01-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 19-01-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 25-12-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 18-01-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HINDI TEACHING SCHEME
Location : kendriya sadan, 6th floor
Street : KENDRIYA SADAN, C.B.D. BELAPUR, SEC-10
City : NAVI MUMABI - 400614
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 022-27565417
Fax : 022-27565417
Email : ddhts-west-dol@nic.in
Contact Person : Smt Gargi Gajanan Gadgil
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections