Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Electronics Items, DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION, Electronics Items Shipment : 9 No. of Pkgs : 13 Weight (Kg) : 50.22 Starting Price : 20000/- Min. Incremen...
Posting Date: 11 Jul 2026
Deadline: 22 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 144985873
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/Express Industry Council of India/1/IGI Airport, New Delhi/26-27/19570[590361]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Electronics Items, DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION, Electronics Items
Shipment : 9
No. of Pkgs : 13
Weight (Kg) : 50.22
Starting Price : 20000/-
Min. Incremental Price : 1000/-
DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION, (Qty: 1 LOT) Miscellenous Items, DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION, Miscellenous Items
Shipment : 100
No. of Pkgs : 100
Weight (Kg) : 117.88
Starting Price : 20000/-
Min. Incremental Price : 1000/-
DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION, (Qty: 1 LOT) Garments Items, DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION, Garments Items
Shipment : 127
No. of Pkgs : 130
Weight (Kg) : 223
Starting Price : 20000/-
Min. Incremental Price : 1000/-
DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION, (Qty: 1 LOT) Garments Items, DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION, Garments Items
Shipment : 127
No. of Pkgs : 127
Weight (Kg) : 174.51
Starting Price : 20000/-
Min. Incremental Price : 1000/-
DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION, (Qty: 1 LOT) Garments Items, DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION, Garments Items
Shipment : 127
No. of Pkgs : 127
Weight (Kg) : 135.07
Starting Price : 20000/-
Min. Incremental Price : 1000/-
DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION, (Qty: 1 LOT) Garments Items, DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION, Garments Items
Shipment : 65
No. of Pkgs : 65
Weight (Kg) : 79.16
Starting Price : 20000/-
Min. Incremental Price : 1000/-
DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION, (Qty: 1 LOT) Shoes Items, DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION, Shoes Items
Shipment : 112
No. of Pkgs : 112
Weight (Kg) : 143.57
Starting Price : 20000/-
Min. Incremental Price : 1000/-
DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION, (Qty: 1 LOT) Automobile Part & Accessories Items, DETAILED LIST IS ATTACHED IN AUCTION, Automobile Part & Accessories Items
Shipment : ...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/Express Industry Council of India/1/IGI Airport, New Delhi/26-27/19570[590361]
Opening Date & Time : 22-07-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-07-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 20-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 21-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Express Industry Council of India
Location : IGI Airport, New Delhi
Street : EICI Express Terminal, Cargo Gate No 1, Old HajTerminal, IGI
City : New Delhi - 110037
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7808342932
Fax :
Email : delauction@eiciindia.org
Contact Person : Rajaram Kumar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections