Auction for Electronics Items, Data Card Evdo, Adsl 2 Plu...

The MSTC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has issued a Government E-Auction Notice for Auction for Electronics Items, Data Card Evdo, Adsl 2 Plus Cpe Type 2, Adsl 2 Plus Cpe Type 1 Etc



Location:- Waluj Store in Aurangabad

Prospective Bidders Inspect the Material before Bid... in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

This Auction Notification (Tender ID: MSTC/WRO/BSNL Aurangabad/8/Aurangabad/25-26/14419[511716] | Ref ID: 120585702).. The notice was published on 10 Jun 2025, and the e-auction is scheduled to begin on 19 Jun 2025 through the designated e-procurement / e-auction portal.

This public sector e-auction in India provides an opportunity for eligible bidders, contractors, traders, and suppliers to participate in a transparent online bidding process. Interested participants are advised to carefully review the eligibility criteria, asset details, reserve price (if applicable), registration process, EMD requirements, and bidding terms before the auction start date.

Businesses seeking government auction opportunities in India should regularly monitor this listing for corrigendum updates, document downloads, and auction participation guidelines.

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Auction for Electronics Items, Data Card Evdo, Adsl 2 Plus Cpe Type 2, Adsl 2 Plus Cpe Type 1 Etc

Location:- Waluj Store in Aurangabad
Prospective Bidders Inspect the Material before Bid...

Posting Date: 10 Jun 2025

Deadline: 19 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

RefID: 120585702

Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/BSNL Aurangabad/8/Aurangabad/25-26/14419[511716]

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Electronics items, DATA CARD EVDO, ADSL 2 PLUS CPE TYPE 2, ADSL 2 PLUS CPE TYPE 1 ETC

Location:- Waluj Store in Aurangabad
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding., (Qty: 1 LOT) Electronics items, OCB EXCHANGE Scrap SHENDRA in Aurangabad

Location:- Shendra T E Aurangabad
Prospective bidders inspect the material before bidding No complaints will be entertained after bidding., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/BSNL Aurangabad/8/Aurangabad/25-26/14419[511716]
Opening Date & Time : 19-06-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 19-06-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 10-06-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 18-06-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BSNL Aurangabad
Location : Aurangabad
Street : Sancahr Sadan, Cannought Place, N-5, CIDCO
City : Aurangabad - 431003
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 02402488855
Fax : 9422701616
Email : agmnwoagd@gmail.com
Contact Person : Smt.S.A.Kalaskar

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections