Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Auction for Electronics Items, 1)Cpu, Qty-135 Nos
2)Monitor, Qty-124 Nos
3)Printer, Qty-307 Nos
4)Flatbed Scanner, Qty-42 Nos
5)Cash Counting Machine, Qty-13 Nos
b...
Posting Date: 04 Jul 2025
Deadline: 18 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 122038488
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/NALBARI HEAD POST OFFICE/1/Nalbari/25-26/18717[516166]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ELECTRONICS ITEMS, 1)CPU, QTY-135 NOS
2)Monitor, QTY-124 NOS
3)Printer, QTY-307 NOS
4)Flatbed Scanner, QTY-42 NOS
5)Cash Counting Machine, QTY-13 NOS
6)Weighing scale, QTY-18 NOS
7)Photocopier Machine, QTY-1 NOS
8)Digital Duplicator Machine, QTY-1 NOS, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/NALBARI HEAD POST OFFICE/1/Nalbari/25-26/18717[516166]
Opening Date & Time : 18-07-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 18-07-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 04-07-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 17-07-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : NALBARI HEAD POST OFFICE
Location : Nalbari
Street : Opp District Library
City : NALBARI - 781335
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9435082168
Fax :
Email : donalbari.as@indiapost.gov.in
Contact Person : Biplab Das
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections