Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Electronics and Instrumentation, 1. Digital Camera(1Nos) 2. Digital camera- Sanyo-7 Mega Pixel (1No) 3. Rocket port PCI UNIV(1No) 4. Scad Rocket Porter (2 Nos) 5. TFT Monit...
Posting Date: 07 Feb 2026
Deadline: 19 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 135239346
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/PETRONET MHB LIMITED/6/BANGALORE/25-26/60787[559662]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Electronics and Instrumentation, 1. Digital Camera(1Nos)
2. Digital camera- Sanyo-7 Mega Pixel (1No)
3. Rocket port PCI UNIV(1No)
4. Scad Rocket Porter (2 Nos)
5. TFT Monitors Benq Resolution(1No)
6. TFT Monitors(1No)
7. GPS Tracker(5No)
8. Lenovo Yoga Laptop(1No)
9. Laptop (1 No)
10. Meitrack - MT90-GPSCombined tracker (10Nos)
11. Samsung M01 Mobile Handset-STS (9Nos)
12. G 703 (1No)
13. Smoke Detectors old (1lot)
14. Conventional Optional Smoke cum Heat Detector & smoke Detector (1 lot)
15. OLTDR (1No)
16. CISCO 2600 ROUTER (1No)
17. Flame Proof Phone withHooter - Baliga(1No)
Contact Person And Mob - Mr. Mahesh hegde - Station-in-Charge- PMHBL Mangalore (Mobile: 9880833802)E-mail: maheshmanuru@petronetmhbl.com, (Qty: 1 LOT) Pipes, ATF-20 Plug valve
Contact Person And Mob - Station In Charge Mr. Abhishek MishraEmail:abhishekmishra@petronetmhbl.comPh:9480497036, 9480497401., (Qty: 1 NO) Valves, 14 line from manifold Infront of101(TSV)
Contact Person And Mob - Station In Charge Mr. Abhishek MishraEmail:abhishekmishra@petronetmhbl.comPh:9480497036, 9480497401., (Qty: 1 NO) Electrical and Electronic items, 1. Telephone Receiver (12Nos)
2. Mother Board (1No)
3. RAM 256 MB (1No)
4. 1GB RAM (1No)
5. Net gear Wifi router (1No)
6. SMPS &UPS (1 Set)
7. 1GB RAM & Keyboard (1Set)
8. Hard Disk HDD SATA500GB(1No)
9. D-Link Port Switch(1No)
10. Network Switch 24 Part(2Nos)
11. 15.6 TFT Monitor(1No)
12. Laptop Battery (1No)
13. Computer Hardware CSHO(1No)
14. Wireless modem(1No)
15. Acer Desktop-UX.VJSSI.772(1Set)
16. Lenovo Yoga Laptop (2Nos)
17. Xerox Fax Machine(1No)
18. Local CraftTerminal(1No)
19. GPS Instrument (6 Nos)
20. Meitrack MT-90 HandheldGPS/GSM Tracker (7 Nos)
21. MT90-GPS Tracking Device(Meitrack) DKN STN (5Nos)
22. Samsung M01 Mobile Handsets STS(9Nos)
23. Samsung Mobile Hand set(SICDevang...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/PETRONET MHB LIMITED/6/BANGALORE/25-26/60787[559662]
Opening Date & Time : 19-02-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 19-02-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 06-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 18-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : PETRONET MHB LIMITED
Location : BANGALORE
Street : Corporate Miller, 2nd Flr, Blk B, 332/1
City : Thimmaiah Rd, Bangalore - 560052
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 080-22262316
Fax : 080-22262242
Email : headoffice@petronetmhbl.com
Contact Person : PRASANNAKUMAR.R
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections