Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Nagaland
Summary: Auction for ELECTRONICS AND ELECTRICAL ITEMS, ELECTRONICS AND ELECTRICAL ITEMS ( MONITOR, PRINTER, SCANNER AND OTHERS) DETAILS AS PER ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Posting Date: 11 Jun 2026
Deadline: 19 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 143127310
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/Armed Forces Tribunal Regional Bench Guwahati/6/Rehabari, Guwahati/26-27/14451[585074]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ELECTRONICS AND ELECTRICAL ITEMS, ELECTRONICS AND ELECTRICAL ITEMS
( MONITOR, PRINTER, SCANNER AND OTHERS)
DETAILS AS PER ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/Armed Forces Tribunal Regional Bench Guwahati/6/Rehabari, Guwahati/26-27/14451[585074]
Opening Date & Time : 19-06-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 19-06-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 12-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 18-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Armed Forces Tribunal Regional Bench Guwahati
Location : Rehabari, Guwahati
Street : Madhavdevpur
City : Guwahati - 781008
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 03613569297
Fax :
Email : aftrbghy@nic.in
Contact Person : Ranjan Sharma
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections