Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Electronic Welding Machine, Electronic Welding Machine Indira Make HSNCode 85153990, ApproxWeight inKG: 300KG Lifting Period : 30 Days, (Qty: 1 NO) Welding Rectifier Machine, ...
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147275269
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/Security Paper Mill, Narmadapuram/8/Hoshangabad/26-27/26292
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Electronic Welding Machine, Electronic Welding Machine Indira Make HSNCode 85153990, ApproxWeight inKG: 300KG
Lifting Period : 30 Days, (Qty: 1 NO) Welding Rectifier Machine, Welding Rectifier MachineHSN Code:85158090, ApproxWeight inKG: 300KG
Lifting Period : 30 Days, (Qty: 1 NO) Wood Trimmer / Planer Machine, 3 Wood Trimmer / Planer Machine HSNCode:- 84659200, ApproxWeight inKG: 1500KG
Lifting Period : 30 Days, (Qty: 1 NO) Hydraulic Puller, Hydraulic Puller 10 Ton Capacity HSNCode:- 84254900, ApproxWeight inKG: 150KG
Lifting Period : 30 Days, (Qty: 1 NO) Threading Machine, Threading Machine Maiden 4 C/STCabinet Model HSN Code:- 84592990, ApproxWeight inKG: 1000KG
Lifting Period : 30 Days, (Qty: 1 NO) Pipe Bending Machine, Pipe Bending Machine Two Stage HandOperated HSN Code:- 84622900, ApproxWeight inKG: 80KG
Lifting Period : 30 Days, (Qty: 1 NO) ELGI make Air Compressor, ELGI make Air Compressor Model SR-1260HSN Code:- 84148011, ApproxWeight inKG: 1200KG
Lifting Period : 30 Days, (Qty: 1 NO) Chicago Pneumatic Air Compressor, Chicago Pneumatic Air Compressor Sr.No. PNA403961 HSN Code:- 84148090, ApproxWeight inKG: 500KG
Lifting Period : 30 Days, (Qty: 1 NO) Chicago Pneumatic Air Compressor, Chicago Pneumatic Air Compressor Sr.No. PNA403960 HSN Code:- 84148090, ApproxWeight inKG: 500KG
Lifting Period : 30 Days, (Qty: 1 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/Security Paper Mill, Narmadapuram/8/Hoshangabad/26-27/26292[597240]
Opening Date & Time : 31-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 31-08-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 14-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 27-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Security Paper Mill, Narmadapuram
Location : Hoshangabad
Street : Security Paper Mill
City : Narmadapuram - 461005
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 07574286792 / 07574286586
Fax : 07574255170
Email : purchase.spm@spmcil.com
Contact Person : Mr. Biplab Basak
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections