Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for ELECTRONIC TYPEWRITER, ELECTRONIC TYPEWRITER, (Qty: 1 LOT) DC LOW VOLTAGE DEGREASING BATH, DC LOW VOLTAGE DEGREASING BATH, (Qty: 1 LOT) HMT CNC VERT MACHINING CENTRE, HMT CNC VERT.MACH...
Posting Date: 05 Dec 2025
Deadline: 16 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 131486722
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/ARMOURED VEHICLES NIGAM LIMITED/5/MTPF AMBERNATH/25-26/47909[546389]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ELECTRONIC TYPEWRITER, ELECTRONIC TYPEWRITER, (Qty: 1 LOT) DC LOW VOLTAGE DEGREASING BATH, DC LOW VOLTAGE DEGREASING BATH, (Qty: 1 LOT) HMT CNC VERT MACHINING CENTRE, HMT CNC VERT.MACHINING CENTRE, (Qty: 1 LOT) MONFORT CNC 4AXES TURNING CENT, MONFORT CNC 4AXES TURNING CENT, (Qty: 1 LOT) TWO SPINDLE RIFLING M/C, TWO SPINDLE RIFLING M/C, (Qty: 1 LOT) Roller Conveyer, Roller Conveyer, (Qty: 1 LOT) Roller Conveyer, Roller Conveyer, (Qty: 1 LOT) Roller Conveyer, Roller Conveyer, (Qty: 1 LOT) Roller Conveyer, Hauser Profile Projector-P215, (Qty: 1 LOT) MONFORT CNC 4AXIS TURNING CENT, MONFORT CNC 4AXIS TURNING CENT, (Qty: 1 NO) HMT ECONO CNC LATHE, HMT ECONO CNC LATHE, (Qty: 1 NO) HMT ECONO CNC LATHE, HMT ECONO CNC LATHE, (Qty: 1 NO) CNC DRILLING MACHINE, CNC DRILLING MACHINE, (Qty: 1 NO) HMT CNC UNIV CYL GRINDING M C, HMT CNC UNIV.CYL.GRINDING M/C, (Qty: 1 NO) CNC VERTICAL MILLING MACHINE, CNC VERTICAL MILLING MACHINE, (Qty: 1 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/ARMOURED VEHICLES NIGAM LIMITED/5/MTPF AMBERNATH/25-26/47909[546389]
Opening Date & Time : 16-12-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 16-12-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 08-12-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 15-12-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ARMOURED VEHICLES NIGAM LIMITED
Location : MTPF AMBERNATH
Street : ORDNANCE ESTATE AMBERNATH, THANE, MAHARASHTRA
City : AMBERNATH - 421502
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8108809584
Fax : 02512613065
Email : mpfeo@ord.gov.in
Contact Person : S N Nandanwar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections