Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Electronic Meter Scrap (E-Waste), Electronic Meter Scrap (E-Waste), (Qty: 3.884 Mt) Electronic Meter Scrap (E-Waste), Electronic Meter Scrap (E-Waste), (Qty: 4.569 Mt) Empty Wooden Dru...
Posting Date: 23 Jun 2025
Deadline: 30 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 121376261
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd./183/Meerut/25-26/16712[514110]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ELECTRONIC METER SCRAP (E-Waste), ELECTRONIC METER SCRAP (E-Waste), (Qty: 3.884 MT) ELECTRONIC METER SCRAP (E-Waste), ELECTRONIC METER SCRAP (E-Waste), (Qty: 4.569 MT) EMPTY WOODEN DRUM SCRAP, EMPTY WOODEN DRUM SCRAP, (Qty: 1.32 MT) EMPTY WOODEN DRUM SCRAP, EMPTY WOODEN DRUM SCRAP, (Qty: 4.595 MT) EMPTY WOODEN DRUM SCRAP, EMPTY WOODEN DRUM SCRAP, (Qty: 2.5 MT) EMPTY WOODEN DRUM SCRAP, EMPTY WOODEN DRUM SCRAP, (Qty: 0.0375 MT) Bobbin Plastic Scrap, Bobbin Plastic Scrap, (Qty: 6.735 MT) Bobbin Plastic Scrap, Bobbin Plastic Scrap, (Qty: 0.08 MT) Bobbin Plastic Scrap, Bobbin Plastic Scrap, (Qty: 2.53 MT) Bobbin Plastic Scrap, Bobbin Plastic Scrap, (Qty: 2 MT) TYRE FOR TRUCK Scrap, TYRE FOR TRUCK Scrap, (Qty: 6 NO) TYRE FOR JEEP & CAR Scrap, TYRE FOR JEEP & CAR Scrap, (Qty: 5 NO) TUBE FOR JEEP & CAR Scrap, TUBE FOR JEEP & CAR Scrap, (Qty: 5 NO) BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, (Qty: 56 NO) BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, (Qty: 36 NO) BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, (Qty: 24 NO) BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, (Qty: 36 NO) BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, (Qty: 212 NO) BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, (Qty: 84 NO) BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, (Qty: 264 NO) BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, (Qty: 346 NO) BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, (Qty: 198 NO) BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, (Qty: 96 NO) BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, (Qty: 185 NO) BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, (Qty: 179 NO) BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, (Qty: 26 NO) BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, BATTERY CELL U/S 2V & 6V, (Qty: 60 NO) BATTERY CELL U/S 12V Scrap, BATTERY CELL U/S 12V Scrap, (Qty: 4 NO) BATTERY CELL U/S 12V Scrap, BATTERY CELL U/S 12V Scrap, (Qty: 5 NO) BATTERY CELL U/S 12V Scrap, BATTERY CE...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd./183/Meerut/25-26/16712[514110]
Opening Date & Time : 30-06-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 30-06-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 23-06-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 27-06-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd.
Location : Meerut
Street : Urja Bhawan, Victoria Park
City : Meerut - 250001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0121-2640004
Fax : 0121-2666062
Email : se_store_mrt@yahoo.co.in
Contact Person : Adarsh Kumar Kaushal
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections