Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Electronic items, Scrapped Electronic Materials, (Qty: 1 LOT) Electronic items, Scrapped Electronic Materials, (Qty: 1 LOT) Electronic items, Scrapped Electronic Materials, (Qty: 1 LO...
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147689664
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/6/91/26-27/26502
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Electronic items, Scrapped Electronic Materials, (Qty: 1 LOT) Electronic items, Scrapped Electronic Materials, (Qty: 1 LOT) Electronic items, Scrapped Electronic Materials, (Qty: 1 LOT) Electronic items, Scrapped Electronic Materials, (Qty: 1 LOT) Electronic items, Scrapped Electronic Materials, (Qty: 1 LOT) Electronic items, Scrapped Electronic Materials, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED/6/91/26-27/26502[597453]
Opening Date & Time : 20-08-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 21-08-2026::10:51:28
Inspection From Date : 17-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 19-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED
Location : 91
Street : 5th Floor, Telephone House, Rajbhavan Road
City : Bangalore - 560001
Country : India
Telephone : 9449850337
Fax : 080-22860107
Email : agmgenlbgtd@gmail.com
Contact Person : Binesh K B
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections