Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Electrical Scrap Items as Per Lot Annex Ure (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 07 Mar 2025
Deadline: 18 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 115867777
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/REFERRAL HOSPITAL ITBP/10/CISF SSG CAMP/24-25/60996[493389]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Electrical Scrap Items As Per Lot Annexure
Contact-Vinod kumar Dahiya-8010141417 & Ameet Bhatacharjee-9954763928
Note : Essential Certificate required from bidders for participation in e-auction Authorization certificate issued by the Central / State Pollution Control Board under the provisions of Hazardous and other Wastes ( Management and Transboundary Movement ) Rules 2016 OR Any other relevant authorization certificate issued by the Central / State authorities regarding handling / disposal of Hazardous Material.
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/REFERRAL HOSPITAL ITBP/10/CISF SSG CAMP/24-25/60996[493389]
Opening Date & Time : 18-03-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 18-03-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 06-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 17-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : REFERRAL HOSPITAL ITBP
Location : CISF SSG CAMP
Street : SURAJPUR
City : GREATER NOIDA - 201306
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01202350069
Fax : 01202350064
Email : igmedrh@itbp.gov.in
Contact Person : IG MED REFERRAL HOSPITAL ITBP
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections