Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for Electrical (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 17 Mar 2025
Deadline: 28 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 116290843
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/AAI CARGO LOGISTICS AND ALLIED SERVICES COMPANY LTD/9/MEENAMBAKKAM/24-25/63105[495642]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TESUP Magnun5 Wind Turbine Motage Equipment/ Magnum (3 blades)
STK No :1023
PKGS :1
WEIGHT :2
APC Rack Power Distribution Unit Schneider Electric- 2 nos
STK No :1024
PKGS :1
WEIGHT :15
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/SRO/AAI CARGO LOGISTICS AND ALLIED SERVICES COMPANY LTD/9/MEENAMBAKKAM/24-25/63105[495642]
Opening Date & Time : 28-03-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 28-03-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 27-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 27-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : AAI CARGO LOGISTICS AND ALLIED SERVICES COMPANY LTD
Location : MEENAMBAKKAM
Street : AIR CARGO COMPLEX, CHENNAI AIRPORT
City : CHENNAI - 600027
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 04422569755
Fax : 9025330288
Email : maa.disposal@aaiclas.aero
Contact Person : P SHANMUGASUNDARAM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections